• Login

AMUU Rubber Bands Size #84 black Elastics 50 pack wide Thick Black

AMUU Rubber Bands Size #84 black Elastics 50 pack wide Thick Black

AMUU Rubber Bands Size #84 black Elastics 50 pack wide Thick Black

USD 14.92 USD
SKU: Kmk2qMcz
Condition: New

Specifications

Return Shipping Will Be Paid ByBuyer
All Returns AcceptedReturns Accepted
Item Must Be Returned Within30 Days
Refund Will Be Given AsMoney Back
TypeDoes not apply
MaterialRubber
ColorBlack
FeaturesDoes not apply
Number In PackDoes not apply
Suitable ForDoes not apply
Country/Region Of ManufactureDoes not apply
California Prop 65 WarningDoes not apply
Item HeightDoes not apply
Item LengthDoes not apply
Item Weight8.1 ounces
Item WidthDoes not apply
ModelDoes not apply
Unit QuantityDoes not apply
Unit TypeDoes not apply
Product Dimensions3.5 x 0.5 x 0.1 inches
Item Model NumberAMUU-RBS84B
Material TypeRubber
Manufacturer Part NumberAMUU-RBS84B
Unit Count50.00 Count
BrandAMUU
MPNDoes not apply

AMUU Rubber Bands Size #84 black Elastics 50 pack wide Thick Black Product Details Brand: AMUU Item Weight: 8.1 ounces Product Dimensions: 3.5 x 0.5 x 0.1 inches Item model number: AMUU-RBS84B Color: Black Material Type: Rubber Manufacturer Part Number: AMUU-RBS84B Material: Rubber Brand: AMUU Color: Black Unit Count: 50.00 Count Product Dimensions: 3.5"L x 0.5"W Quantity: come with 50 pack rubber bands Black. Size: #84 flat length is approx. 9 cm/ 3.55 inches,12 mm/ 0.5 inch in width and 1.5 mm/ 0.05 inch in thickness. Material: made of quality rubber,with strong elasticity and stretch. High stretchy: these rubber bands have good elasticity, can help to avoid the strain and injury associated with repetitive banding tasks. Rubber bands: can be used to bundle office supplies, trash cans, folders, furniture, DIY art craft in daily life. AMUU Rubber Bands Size #84 Elastics Bands 50 pack wide Thick Rubber Bands for office supplies File small Rubber Band strong Measurements:3-1/2" x 1/2'' Specifications: Quantity: About 50Pcs Rubber Bands. Size:flat length is approx. 9 cm/ 3.55 inches,12 mm/ 0.5 inch in width and 1.5 mm/ 0.05 inch in thickness. Color:Black. Usage: Rubber bands can be used to bundle home and office supplies, DIY art craft in daily life.

Related Items